Co hledáte?

Seznam členů

Zde naleznete seznam všech našich členů od A po Z...

Advokátní kancelář Petráš Rezek s.r.o.
AGD PRINT s.r.o.
AGRIKOL s.r.o.
Aircraft Industries, a.s.
ALBO SCHLENK s.r.o.
Aleš Běhula
ALGECO s.r.o.
Alois Kozubík
ALTECH, spol. s r.o.
aostav s.r.o.
ARBIS, spol. s r.o.
ARLES, s.r.o.
A.R.Technik spol. s r.o.
Asociace gumárenské technologie Zlín s.r.o.
Austin Detonator s.r.o.
Avex Steel Products s.r.o.
AWL-Techniek CZ s.r.o.
BAŤA, akciová společnost
Bc. Miloslav Ondilla
Bc. Pavlína Hájková
Bc. Zbyněk Hyrák
BKP GROUP,a.s.
Blanka Hudecová
BLOCK a.s.
BLOK, spol. s r.o.
BM plus, spol.s.r.o.
BRANO a.s.
Bronislav Indra
Bronislav Janíček
CAMO, spol. s r. o.
CBG AUTOMATION s.r.o.
CEBES a.s.
Centrála cestovního ruchu Východní Moravy, o.p.s.
CENTROPROJEKT GROUP a.s.
CE-PA, spol. s r.o.
Cobbler s.r.o.
COLORLAK, a.s.
COMMODUM, spol. s r.o.
Continental Barum s.r.o.
CS CABOT, spol. s r.o.
Česká obuvnická a kožedělná asociace
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA, a.s.-pob.Zlín
Česká zbrojovka a.s.
ČMŽO - elektronika s.r.o.
ČSAD Uherské Hradiště a.s.
DEZA, a.s.
DOBRÁ neziskovka z.s.
DOT CONTROLS a.s.
D PLAST a.s.
Drahomír Hron
Dražební společnost MORAVA s.r.o.
Důbrava chemické výrobní družstvo
EMSEKO CZ s.r.o.
Endum CZ s.r.o.
ENERGOAQUA, a.s.
EP Rožnov, a.s.
EPUZ, spol. s r. o.
EUREGNIA, s.r.o.
EUROVIA CS, a.s.
FAVEX, s.r.o.
FLOW TECH, s.r.o.
FORMIKA, s.r.o.
FORSCHNER, spol. s r.o.
GEMCO, s.r.o.
GEMINI oční klinika a.s.
GENICZECH - M, spol. s r.o.
greiner assistec s.r.o.
greiner packaging slušovice s.r.o.
Gymnázium Jana Pivečky a Střední odborná škola Slavičín
Hamé s.r.o.
H & B REAL, a.s.
Hebl Group s.r.o
H E R U S, s.r.o.
Holík International s.r.o.
HP TRONIC Zlín, spol. s r.o.
IDEAL TRADE, spol. s r.o.
IDEX Z. spol. s r.o.
IMTRADEX, a.s.
IMT Technologies & Solutions s.r.o.
Ing.arch. Luděk Mazurek
Ing. Bc. Tomáš Karhan
Ing. Daniel Hajda
Ing. David Molínek
Ing. Evžen Rajzl
Ing. Iva Kadlecová
Ing. Jan Ertl
Ing. Jaromír Smolík
Ing. Jiří Macháček
Ing. Jiří Přemyslovský
Ing. Leona Čechová
Ing. Lubomír Šlosar
Ing. Lumír Volný
Ing. Marek Pochylý
Ing. Milan Bartoň
Ing. Pavel Bundil
Ing. Petr Holásek
Ing. Petr Stibora - S.A.S. Zlín
Ing. Renata Horníčková
Inspirace Zlín z.s.
Institut pro testování a certifikaci, a.s.
Interim Servis s.r.o.
INTE, s.r.o.
IRISA, výrobní družstvo
Jana Večerková
Jan Ksiazkiewicz
Jaroslav Střecha
Jašek František, Ing.
JC - METAL s.r.o.
J.D.Production, s.r.o.
Jednota, spotřební družstvo ve Zlíně
Jednota spotřební družstvo v Uherském Ostrohu
JELÍNEK - TRADING spol. s r.o.
Joël Bros
JUDr. Ing. Ivan Pavelka, Ph.D., advokát
K A M E X, spol. s r.o.
KASKO spol. s r.o.
KASVO spol. s r.o.
KDZ, spol. s r. o.
KINOEXPORT s.r.o.
KLEMAT CZ s.r.o.
KLIMATIS Zlín spol. s r.o.
KOMA MODULAR s.r.o.
KOMERČNÍ DOMY ROŽNOV, spol. s r.o.
KORDÁRNA Plus a. s.
KOVAR a.s.
Kovárna VIVA a.s.
KOVOKON Popovice s.r.o.
KOVOP, spol. s r.o.
Kovostal, s.r.o.
KOZAP Uh. Brod - zbraně a střelivo, spol. s r.o.
Kupi.cz retail, s.r.o.
KUTNAK AUTOMOTIVE, s.r.o.
K V D spol. s r.o.
Langer Jaroslav, Ing.
LAPP Czech Republic s.r.o.
LARS M+K s.r.o.
Lázně Luhačovice, a.s.
LINEA NIVNICE, a.s.
LINGUA, spol. s r. o.
MAGNETON a.s.
MANAG, a.s.
Marek Chrástek
Marek Jindra
MARLIN, s.r.o.
Martin Ditmar
Martin Němeček
Martin Sobolík
Mave, spol. s r.o.
Mayer & Cie. CZ, s.r.o.
Media TEN s.r.o.
MESIT holding, a.s.
M.G.P. spol. s r.o.
Mgr. Gabriela Králová
Mgr. Lenka Žáčková
Mgr. Zuzana Vandame
MG servis s.r.o.
Milan Gregůrek
Miroslav Krajča
Miroslav Marek
mmcité + a.s.
mmcité 1 a.s.
Mobile Storage s.r.o.
Modrý Maják, z.s.
Moldcast s.r.o.
Möller, s.r.o.
MONET+,a.s.
Monika Bilíková
MORAVIA CANS a.s.
MRB Sazovice, spol. s r.o.
m-tec CZ, s.r.o.
Navláčil stavební firma, s.r.o.
NERO TRADE a.s.
NIO s.r.o.
NITARA s.r.o.
Noventis s.r.o.
NTS Prometal Machining, s.r.o.
NWT a.s.
OBAL PRINT, s.r.o.
Obchodní akademie a Vyšší odborná škola Valašské Meziříčí
Obchodní společnost KREDIT, spol. s r.o.
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CZECH REPUBLIC, s.r.o.
OXALIS, spol. s r.o.
PaPP, spol. s r. o.
Pavel Kozubík
Pavel Minařík
PBT Rožnov p.R., s.r.o.
PD PLAST, spol. s r.o.
Peněžní dům, spořitelní družstvo
Petr Jančář
Petr Kattauer
PODHORAN LUKOV a.s.
Pozemní stavitelství Zlín a.s.
PRAGOKONCERT BOHEMIA, a.s.
PRECIZ, s.r.o.
PRIA SYSTEM s.r.o.
PRIMA BILAVČÍK, s.r.o.
PRODAG Zlín, s.r.o.
PROKONSTA 2018 s.r.o.
Promens a.s.
PRON spol. s r.o.
PSG Construction a.s.
PS Slovácko, spol. s r.o.
Puidukoda CZ s.r.o.
PWO Czech Republic a.s.
RAJZL EXPORT IMPORT, s.r.o.
Ray Service, a.s.
REC Group s.r.o.
Regionální klub Zlín Moravské asociace podnikatelek a manažerek
REPAVIA STAV s.r.o.
RESPECT, a.s.
RETIGO s.r.o.
Richard Karafiát
ROKOSPOL a.s.
Romana Blizňáková
Roman Dvořáček
ROSTRA s.r.o.
SAMAK Business Advisory, s.r.o.
Sanytrák s.r.o.
SATTURN HOLEŠOV spol. s r.o.
SEADD s.r.o.
SENSIT s.r.o.
SERVIS CLIMAX a.s.
Seven Partners s.r.o.
SCHOTT CR, s.r.o.
SILENT - CZECH spol. s r. o.
Slovácká Fruta, a.s.
Slovácké strojírny, akciová společnost
So group s.r.o.
SORED Zlín, spol. s r.o.
SPEDOS Servis s.r.o.
SPUR a.s.
STANISLAV NOVÁK
Strojírenské inovační centrum, s.r.o.
Střední odborná škola a Gymnázium Staré Město
Střední odborná škola Josefa Sousedíka Vsetín
Střední odborné učiliště Uherský Brod
Střední průmyslová škola a Obchodní akademie Uherský Brod
Střední průmyslová škola polytechnická - Centrum odborné přípravy Zlín
Střední průmyslová škola stavební Valašské Meziříčí
Střední průmyslová škola strojnická Vsetín
Střední škola - Centrum odborné přípravy technické Uherský Brod
Střední škola informatiky, elektrotechniky a řemesel Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Střední škola průmyslová, hotelová a zdravotnická Uherské Hradiště
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická Zlín
SUKOV s.r.o.
SVĚT OKEN s.r.o.
SVS - CORRECT, spol. s r.o.
Synemis Tools s.r.o.
SYNOT W,a.s.
Technické služby Zlín, s.r.o.
TECHNOKLIMA UH, s.r.o.
Technologické inovační centrum s.r.o.
Teknia Uhersky Brod, a.s.
TENERA Servis, s.r.o.
Teplárna Otrokovice a.s.
TERMOLUX, s.r.o.
TES VSETÍN s.r.o.
THERMACUT, k.s.
TIMBER PRODUCTION  s.r.o.
TNS SERVIS s.r.o.
Tomáš Divák
Tomáš Mikula
Tradiční výrobek Slovácka, z.s.
TRADIX UH,a.s.
Trelleborg Wheel Systems Czech Republic a.s.
TREXIMA, spol. s r.o.
TRYON, s.r.o.
TVD-Technická výroba, a.s.
UMABEL SE
UNITES Systems a.s.
VAVRYS CZ s.r.o.
Věra Staňková
VINCENTKA a.s.
VITAR, s.r.o.
Vlastislav Čech
Vojtěch Šmýd
Vratislav Knap
VS PLASTIK, s.r.o.
VYMYSLICKÝ - VÝTAHY spol. s r.o.
WOCO STV s.r.o.
ZÁLESÍ a.s.
ZAMET, spol. s r.o.
Zatloukal Robert Ing.
Zdeněk Zemánek
Zdenka Barošová
Zelinger Lubomír, Ing.
ZM - TECH s.r.o.
ZPS - FRÉZOVACÍ NÁSTROJE a.s.
ZPS - GENERÁLNÍ OPRAVY, a.s.
ZPV Rožnov, s.r.o.
ZVI  a.s.
ZV - Nástroje s.r.o.
ŽPSV s.r.o.